Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pyi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pyi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pyi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2332,009
BustAfghanistan 3,3972,111
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3902,107
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1501,957
FarahAfghanistan 3,6202,250
GardizAfghanistan 3,0571,900
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1211,940
HeratAfghanistan 3,6802,287
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1331,947
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9981,863
KabulAfghanistan 3,1051,930
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2612,027
KhostAfghanistan 2,9841,855
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2442,016
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5362,197
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3792,100
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1621,965
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6332,258
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4942,171
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3012,052
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6112,244
ShkoderAlbania 7,4574,634
TiranaAlbania 7,4444,626
VloreAlbania 7,4784,647
AdrarAlgeria 9,5495,934
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9455,558
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9415,556
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5455,310
BatnaAlgeria 8,7055,409
BecharAlgeria 9,6035,967
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7855,459
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6475,995
BiskraAlgeria 8,7845,458
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8975,529
ChlefAlgeria 9,1215,668
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6645,384
DjanetAlgeria 8,7485,436
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0055,596
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1745,701
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7285,424
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0305,611
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8405,493
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6215,357
In SalahAlgeria 9,3215,792
MilianaAlgeria 9,0415,618
OranAlgeria 9,3075,783
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5335,924
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6235,358
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1895,710
TebessaAlgeria 8,5575,317
TimimounAlgeria 9,4565,876
TindoufAlgeria 10,2886,393
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8045,471
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9346,794
Port BlairAndaman Islands 837520
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9025,532
HuamboAngola 9,3865,833
LuandaAngola 9,4925,898
LuenaAngola 8,9235,545
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8436,117
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7869,188
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6259,088
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6269,089
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3948,945
ByrdAntarctica 12,9988,077
DavisAntarctica 9,8156,099
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7959,194
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6287,226
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,87910,489
AzulArgentina 16,86910,483
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,90610,506
BarilocheArgentina 17,21310,697
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,88410,492
CeresArgentina 17,40210,814
ChamicalArgentina 17,75011,030
ChepesArgentina 17,72011,011
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,62010,328
ConcordiaArgentina 16,99410,560
CórdobaArgentina 17,52710,891
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,51910,887
CorrientesArgentina 17,19310,684
EsquelArgentina 17,04210,590
EzeizaArgentina 16,87610,487
FormosaArgentina 17,17210,671
General PicoArgentina 17,22510,703
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,97210,547
JuninArgentina 17,08110,614
La PlataArgentina 16,81710,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,98511,176
La RiojaArgentina 17,84911,092
LaboulayeArgentina 17,29610,748
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,34210,155
Las LomitasArgentina 17,43510,834
Malarg EArgentina 17,63210,957
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,09010,620
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,63110,335
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,28210,739
MendozaArgentina 17,78611,052
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,78511,052
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,00010,564
NeuquenArgentina 17,26010,725
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,02610,580
OranArgentina 17,83811,085
ParanaArgentina 17,18810,681
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,97410,548
PehuajoArgentina 17,07810,612
PergaminoArgentina 17,09010,620
PigeArgentina 17,00010,564
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,48010,862
PosadasArgentina 16,92610,518
PresidenciaArgentina 17,37710,798
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,86411,101
Punta IndioArgentina 16,74710,407
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,30810,755
ReconquistaArgentina 17,22610,704
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,42510,828
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,12210,018
RivadaviaArgentina 17,67710,984
RosarioArgentina 17,15810,662
SaltaArgentina 17,91511,133
San AntonioArgentina 16,93510,524
San LuisArgentina 17,57710,923
San RafaelArgentina 17,62910,955
Santa RosaArgentina 17,20210,689
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,70211,000
SarmientoArgentina 16,70710,382
TrelewArgentina 16,74410,405
TucumanArgentina 17,82211,075
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7769,803
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,56610,916
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,55310,908
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,47410,859
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3643,333
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3507,674
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5244,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4454,005
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3263,931
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2203,865
AmberleyAustralia 8,0585,007
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,6794,772
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,0785,020
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0413,132
CairnsAustralia 6,8014,226
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,2795,145
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2533,264
CedunaAustralia 6,9904,344
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4574,634
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6024,103
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7704,829
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3943,973
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,2555,130
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6624,140
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7133,550
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2293,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4392,137
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0254,987
East SaleAustralia 8,3295,176
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4994,038
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4994,039
EssendonAustralia 8,1525,066
ForrestAustralia 6,5444,066
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4825,271
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6923,537
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,0483,758
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4333,376
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6895,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6825,395
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,9214,301
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1863,844
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5785,330
LavertonAustralia 8,1515,065
LearmonthAustralia 5,0043,109
LongreachAustralia 7,0984,411
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0984,411
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,8115,475
Low HeadAustralia 8,5155,291
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3654,577
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1286,294
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1843,221
MeekatharraAustralia 5,6423,506
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1425,060
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1625,072
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7044,787
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8864,901
Mount IsaAustralia 6,5214,052
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,4385,865
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4454,005
Nowra RanAustralia 8,3525,190
NuriootpaAustralia 7,5184,672
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9933,102
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7244,178
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0593,765
Port HedlandAustralia 5,0483,137
RichmondAustralia 8,2825,147
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6114,730
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3345,179
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3315,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0273,746
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0263,745
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1013,791
TibooburraAustralia 7,3434,563
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0374,373
WaggaAustralia 8,1445,061
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4502,144
WilliamtownAustralia 8,3105,164
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,1474,441
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7273,559
WoomeraAustralia 7,1114,419
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2413,257
GrazAustria 7,7284,802
InnsbruckAustria 8,0314,990
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8174,857
LinzAustria 7,8074,851
SalzburgAustria 7,9004,909
ViennaAustria 7,6464,751
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9224,923
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1743,215
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9573,080
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2233,245
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1083,174
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2193,243
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5485,312
LerwickUk 8,5495,313
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1073,174
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0663,148
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1713,213
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9793,094
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0353,129
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0383,130
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1743,215
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0223,121
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1563,204
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2243,246
Horta, FaialAzores 11,3687,064
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,2056,963
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4767,132
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,0759,368
MuharraqBahrain 4,6302,877
ChittagongBangladesh 529329
DhakaBangladesh 725451
CharnocksBarbados 15,5169,642
BrestBelarus 7,1164,422
GomelBelarus 6,6264,117
GrodnoBelarus 7,0994,412
MinskBelarus 6,8684,268
MogilevBelarus 6,7094,169
VitebskBelarus 6,7224,177
BrusselsBelgium 8,4595,256
D’UccleBelgium 8,4595,256
OstendeBelgium 8,5455,310
Belize CityBelize 15,9579,916
BeninBenin 10,0776,262
BohiconBenin 10,0806,264
CotonouBenin 10,0776,262
KandiBenin 9,8476,119
NatitingouBenin 10,0376,237
ParakouBenin 9,9446,179
SaveBenin 10,0076,219
BermudaBermuda 13,9378,660
La PazBolivia 18,23911,334
Santa CruzBolivia 17,73311,020
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5294,678
FrancistownBotswana 8,6075,349
MaunBotswana 8,9345,552
TshaneBotswana 9,2625,755
AimoresBrazil 15,4359,591
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0239,335
AltamiraBrazil 16,0719,987
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,80310,442
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7999,817
ApodiBrazil 14,7239,149
AracajuBrazil 14,8269,213
AracuaiBrazil 15,4999,631
AragarcasBrazil 16,55010,284
AraxaBrazil 16,0479,972
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7499,165
BageBrazil 16,64110,341
BambuiBrazil 15,9539,913
BarbacenaBrazil 15,7339,777
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9429,285
BarcelosBrazil 16,91510,511
BarraBrazil 15,4739,615
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4869,623
BarreirasBrazil 15,6979,755
BelémBrazil 15,6139,702
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,7399,780
BelterraBrazil 16,30510,132
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5089,637
Bom JesusBrazil 16,36510,170
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5619,670
BrasiliaBrazil 16,09510,002
BrevesBrazil 15,8229,832
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,4549,603
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5659,672
CabroboBrazil 14,9889,314
CaceresBrazil 17,12710,643
CaetiteBrazil 15,4979,630
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,5829,061
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,85510,474
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,61710,326
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,9289,898
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0439,348
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1489,413
CaparaoBrazil 15,5309,650
CapinopolisBrazil 16,31310,137
CaratingaBrazil 15,5519,664
CaravelasBrazil 15,2199,457
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6379,717
CarolinaBrazil 15,7889,811
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,37310,174
CataguasesBrazil 15,6249,709
CatalaoBrazil 16,13710,028
CatanduvaBrazil 16,27110,111
CaxiasBrazil 15,2639,485
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,42910,209
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,4768,995
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6829,745
ChapecoBrazil 16,60510,319
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,90110,503
CipoBrazil 14,9859,312
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0119,950
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6769,741
CordeiroBrazil 15,5949,690
CorrentinaBrazil 15,7099,762
CorumbaBrazil 17,14810,656
CoximBrazil 16,85610,475
CrateusBrazil 15,0009,321
CuiabaBrazil 16,95210,534
CuritibaBrazil 16,29410,126
DiamantinaBrazil 15,6839,745
DiamantinoBrazil 16,96010,539
DouradosBrazil 16,87610,487
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,7339,777
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,51910,265
EspinosaBrazil 15,5399,656
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0948,758
FloraniaBrazil 14,6399,097
FlorestaBrazil 14,9119,266
FlorianoBrazil 15,3079,512
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,20210,068
FormosaBrazil 16,0279,959
FortalezaBrazil 14,7309,153
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,82410,455
FrancaBrazil 16,10810,010
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7059,138
GoianiaBrazil 16,25010,098
GoiasBrazil 16,32910,147
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5179,642
GrajauBrazil 15,6209,706
GuairaBrazil 16,80710,444
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,7929,192
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2329,466
IbiriteBrazil 15,7529,788
IguatuBrazil 14,9069,263
IlheusBrazil 15,1419,409
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7159,766
IndaialBrazil 16,27410,113
IpameriBrazil 16,15310,038
IraiBrazil 16,66410,355
IreceBrazil 15,3439,535
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2289,463
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,66210,354
ItaitubaBrazil 16,49510,250
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,5989,693
ItaperunaBrazil 15,5389,655
ItapevaBrazil 16,26410,107
ItirucuBrazil 15,1999,445
ItuacuBrazil 15,3539,540
IvinhemaBrazil 16,78510,430
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,37710,177
JacobinaBrazil 15,1939,441
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6869,126
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,4718,993
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,9439,907
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6949,752
LavrasBrazil 15,8609,856
LencoisBrazil 15,3299,526
LinharesBrazil 15,3309,526
LondrinaBrazil 16,50010,253
MacapaBrazil 15,7809,806
MacauBrazil 14,5819,061
MaceioBrazil 14,6459,101
MachadoBrazil 15,9589,916
ManausBrazil 16,80710,444
MarabaBrazil 15,8749,864
MaringaBrazil 16,57810,302
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,18610,058
Monte AzulBrazil 15,5359,654
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0479,351
MonteiroBrazil 14,7299,153
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,6859,747
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7619,173
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2739,491
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,6139,702
ObidosBrazil 16,31610,139
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7439,162
ParacatuBrazil 16,0099,948
ParanaBrazil 16,0069,946
ParanaguaBrazil 16,21910,078
ParanaibaBrazil 16,49210,248
ParintinsBrazil 16,47310,236
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0259,337
Passo FundoBrazil 16,56310,292
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,9939,938
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1629,422
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,9019,259
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4009,570
PeixeBrazil 16,0659,983
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1389,407
PicosBrazil 15,1609,420
PiraiBrazil 15,7559,790
PirenopolisBrazil 16,20510,070
PompeuBrazil 15,8429,844
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,96610,543
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9949,939
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,46610,232
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,50410,877
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,41110,198
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0289,960
PosseBrazil 15,8939,876
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8619,235
RecifeBrazil 14,5109,016
RemansoBrazil 15,3159,517
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,94111,149
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,6819,744
Rio NegroBrazil 16,34110,155
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,44510,219
SalvadorBrazil 15,0399,346
Santa MariaBrazil 16,65210,348
SantaremBrazil 16,26810,109
SantosBrazil 16,0039,945
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,16210,043
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,21810,078
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8089,202
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,32310,143
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,81010,446
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,8679,860
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2549,479
Sao MateusBrazil 15,2979,506
São PauloBrazil 16,0349,964
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,12610,021
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,97311,169
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1419,409
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0489,351
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,7669,797
SobralBrazil 14,9069,263
SoureBrazil 15,5829,683
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,6139,702
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,49710,251
SurubimBrazil 14,5869,064
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8559,852
TarauacaBrazil 18,09511,244
TauaBrazil 15,0089,326
TefeBrazil 17,23810,712
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,4589,606
TeresinaBrazil 15,2189,457
TiriosBrazil 16,0909,998
TorresBrazil 16,28510,120
TracuateuaBrazil 15,4449,597
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,55310,286
TriunfoBrazil 14,8399,221
TucuruiBrazil 15,8539,851
TuriacuBrazil 15,3259,523
UaupesBrazil 17,15810,662
UbatubaBrazil 15,8769,866
UberabaBrazil 16,15210,037
VassourasBrazil 15,7309,775
VicosaBrazil 15,6349,715
VitoriaBrazil 15,3699,550
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3369,530
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4349,591
BurgasBulgaria 6,8024,227
LomBulgaria 7,1434,439
PlevenBulgaria 7,0354,371
PlovdivBulgaria 7,0274,367
SadovoBulgaria 7,0124,357
SandanskiBulgaria 7,1534,445
SofiaBulgaria 7,1374,435
VarnaBulgaria 6,7654,204
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2596,375
BurundiBurundi 7,6124,730
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,310814
SiemreapCambodia 1,102685
BatouriCameroon 8,8865,522
DoualaCameroon 9,3905,835
GarouaCameroon 8,8225,482
MamfeCameroon 9,3765,827
MarouaCameroon 8,6955,403
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8705,512
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2255,732
YaoundeCameroon 9,2085,722
YokoCameroon 9,0585,629
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6097,214
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5315,923
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1377,542
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6905,400
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,3227,657
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4727,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4257,721
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6157,218
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7246,664
Banff, AbCanada 11,6747,254
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7087,897
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6257,224
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8527,365
Bissett, MbCanada 12,1777,567
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7857,945
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8586,748
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2307,600
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1287,537
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2626,377
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,5497,798
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7347,292
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1066,280
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3176,411
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2036,340
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0296,853
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6455,994
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5267,163
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3267,660
Charlo, NbCanada 12,3657,684
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,4627,744
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,4577,741
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Chatham, NbCanada 12,4477,734
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8686,754
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9207,407
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,7297,289
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3527,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7856,081
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0066,218
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5207,158
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5187,779
Comox, BcCanada 11,4357,106
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3976,461
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7866,702
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7227,284
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,8877,387
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1017,520
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,9837,446
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2296,357
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3907,700
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3447,670
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6307,849
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5337,167
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5027,148
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5107,152
Edson, AbCanada 11,4147,093
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1726,942
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0116,842
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2417,607
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0315,612
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6757,255
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0596,872
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2707,003
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7186,660
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8257,348
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4956,521
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9136,782
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9656,814
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,5887,822
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,5927,825
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7296,667
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9117,401
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,6067,212
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5667,187
Golden, BcCanada 11,6147,217
Goose, NfCanada 11,6627,247
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8207,966
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1806,948
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,6437,856
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3087,648
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9966,212
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6397,854
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6137,838
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1068,144
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6617,246
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2488,233
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7356,671
Hope, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4875,896
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4017,085
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5715,948
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7296,667
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1025,656
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6027,210
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5377,169
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4267,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4277,722
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Kenora, OnCanada 12,3307,662
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9588,052
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2775,765
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0736,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,3327,042
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,7647,931
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5677,188
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5917,824
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0416,240
Langara, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,1117,526
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9147,404
London, OnCanada 13,1308,159
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2336,359
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,4657,125
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5347,167
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3306,419
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7227,906
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0477,486
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8516,122
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0476,865
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9497,425
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5027,147
Moncton, NbCanada 12,5207,780
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3427,670
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,7727,937
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7827,943
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0627,496
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2117,588
Morden, MbCanada 12,3437,670
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9038,018
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3637,061
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5277,163
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,0197,469
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8987,394
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0166,224
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7427,296
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7497,923
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,8267,970
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,8277,971
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1296,916
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3076,405
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7767,939
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9768,064
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1867,573
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2047,584
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2627,620
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7597,307
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1616,935
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8036,713
Princeton, BcCanada 12,0367,479
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5915,960
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,5997,829
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6357,230
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,1977,579
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0737,502
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0747,503
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5915,960
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4277,722
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,5977,828
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,6347,851
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2736,384
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,4047,708
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8437,359
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7567,927
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6557,242
Scott, SkCanada 11,7687,313
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,1287,536
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,6387,854
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,7517,923
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4115,848
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3447,671
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,3207,656
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3037,024
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,0887,512
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4617,744
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0127,464
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0087,462
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3747,690
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1716,320
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8706,754
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2366,361
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7757,317
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9136,782
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6297,226
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,5337,788
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5167,778
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0528,110
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0488,108
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9808,066
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,9247,410
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,3557,677
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0396,860
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5487,798
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5587,182
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5597,183
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6127,216
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5957,205
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6057,211
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,8557,367
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0778,126
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3886,455
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1006,276
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9398,041
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2218,216
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2767,629
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9457,423
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,7957,951
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6116,594
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,0357,479
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,9256,789
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,9736,819
SalCape Verde 12,1847,572
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4515,252
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8074,851
AbecheChad 7,9004,909
FayaChad 7,9554,943
MoundouChad 8,5675,324
N’DjamenaChad 8,5585,318
AntofagastaChile 18,44111,460
AricaChile 18,49211,491
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,76910,421
ChicoChile 16,70210,379
ChillanChile 17,67810,985
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,71211,006
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,25411,343
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,84810,469
Curico-General FreireChile 17,77511,046
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,47411,480
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,33410,772
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6189,705
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,16811,290
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,34510,778
ParronChile 17,80011,061
Puerto AysenChile 16,85410,473
Puerto MonttChile 17,26510,729
Punta ArenasChile 16,0269,959
QuinteroChile 17,94511,151
SantiagoChile 17,86411,101
SewellChile 17,79711,059
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,50410,877
ValdiviaChile 17,43110,832
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,39610,810
VallenarChile 18,15411,281
ValparaisoChile 17,93011,142
AltaiChina 3,2822,039
BeijingChina 3,0961,924
ChangchunChina 3,9522,456
ChangduChina 1,387862
ChangshaChina 2,0771,291
ChengduChina 1,591989
ChongqingChina 1,6531,027
DuianChina 1,9661,222
ErlianChina 3,1771,974
GanzhouChina 2,1781,354
GuangzhouChina 1,9571,216
HaikouChina 1,582983
HailarChina 4,0302,504
HamiChina 2,6751,663
HetanChina 2,5241,568
JiuquanChina 2,3521,462
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,9341,824
KashiChina 2,9481,832
KunmingChina 1,035643
LanzhouChina 2,1031,307
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,277794
NanchangChina 2,3671,471
NanjingChina 2,7771,725
NanningChina 1,417881
PingbianChina 2,2881,422
QingdaoChina 3,1181,938
QiqiharChina 4,1062,552
RuoqiangChina 2,3501,460
ShanghaiChina 2,9721,847
ShantouChina 2,2821,418
ShenyangChina 3,6952,296
TaiyuanChina 2,6871,670
TaoyuanChina 2,7661,719
TengchongChina 779484
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8671,782
Xi’AnChina 2,1931,363
XichangChina 1,241771
YanjiChina 4,1792,597
YichangChina 2,0911,299
YinchuanChina 2,4311,511
YiningChina 3,0821,915
ZhengzhouChina 2,5371,577
ZhijiangChina 1,7621,095
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,69810,998
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,62210,950
AraucaColombia 16,75210,410
BarranquillaColombia 16,53710,276
Benito SalasColombia 17,38210,801
BogotáColombia 17,15410,660
Camilo DazaColombia 16,75210,410
El CaranoColombia 17,14610,655
Las GaviotasColombia 17,00710,568
MatecanaColombia 17,20810,693
PeralesColombia 17,22510,704
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,65410,349
Rafael NunezColombia 16,60810,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,50910,259
Simon BolivarColombia 16,49110,248
VanguardiaColombia 17,18410,678
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,72511,015
YariguiesColombia 16,90210,503
MoroniComoros 6,6314,120
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,81410,448
LimonCosta Rica 16,81110,446
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,81610,450
San JoseCosta Rica 16,81910,452
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8084,852
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5684,703
SibenikCroatia 7,7324,805
SplitCroatia 7,6924,780
ZagrebCroatia 7,7004,785
CamagueyCuba 15,4839,621
CasablancaCuba 15,3419,533
HavanaCuba 15,3629,546
WillemstadCuraçao 16,15710,040
FamagustaCyprus 6,2403,878
LarnacaCyprus 6,2693,896
LimassolCyprus 6,3233,929
NicosiaCyprus 6,3003,915
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6144,731
ChebCzech Republic 7,9124,917
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5074,665
PragueCzech Republic 7,7804,834
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7274,802
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3725,203
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0955,652
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1595,070
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3435,185
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8374,870
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6734,768
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0985,032
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1075,038
MarstalDenmark 7,9744,955
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8724,892
OdenseDenmark 7,9714,953
RandersDenmark 7,9824,960
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6994,784
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0565,006
TønderDenmark 8,0775,019
TylstrupDenmark 7,9784,958
TystofteDenmark 7,9174,920
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9184,921
VestervigDenmark 8,0825,022
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6273,497
Melville HallDominica 15,4139,578
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,4759,616
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,4719,614
AzuaDominican Republic 15,5959,691
BaniDominican Republic 15,6019,695
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,6389,718
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,5249,647
CabreraDominican Republic 15,4439,596
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5509,663
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5069,636
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5139,640
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,6369,716
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,5999,693
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,4999,631
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,4599,607
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,5099,637
HigueyDominican Republic 15,5019,632
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,6049,696
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4599,606
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5259,647
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6519,726
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,5349,653
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5119,639
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,5589,668
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4579,605
MichesDominican Republic 15,4779,617
MocaDominican Republic 15,4949,628
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5139,640
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,4829,620
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,5269,648
NaguaDominican Republic 15,4689,612
NeybaDominican Republic 15,6219,707
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,6799,743
PimentelDominican Republic 15,4999,631
PoloDominican Republic 15,6579,729
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,4569,605
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,5969,691
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,4519,601
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,4939,628
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5469,661
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,4839,621
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,4909,626
SamanaDominican Republic 15,4659,610
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,5679,673
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5169,642
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5819,682
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5799,681
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,5179,642
SanchezDominican Republic 15,4779,617
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,4939,627
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5139,640
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,5679,673
TamayoDominican Republic 15,6219,707
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5549,665
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,4919,627
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,4909,626
YamasaDominican Republic 15,5379,655
YasicaDominican Republic 15,4719,614
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,33210,770
CanarEcuador 18,10011,247
GuayaquilEcuador 18,08911,241
IzobambaEcuador 17,85611,096
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,84011,086
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,26511,350
MilagroEcuador 18,07611,233
OtavaloEcuador 17,78211,050
PichilingueEcuador 17,96311,163
PortoviejoEcuador 17,98511,176
PuyoEcuador 17,95311,156
QuitoEcuador 17,83211,081
RumipambaEcuador 17,92611,139
San GabrielEcuador 17,72711,016
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,6304,120
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4013,978
AswanEgypt 6,4363,999
AsyutEgypt 6,5734,084
BahariyaEgypt 6,7624,202
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5404,064
CairoEgypt 6,5004,039
DabaaEgypt 6,7744,209
DakhlaEgypt 6,7974,223
El ArishEgypt 6,2613,891
El TorEgypt 6,3013,916
FarafraEgypt 6,8694,269
HelwanEgypt 6,5084,044
HurguadaEgypt 6,3063,918
IsmailiaEgypt 6,4163,987
KhargaEgypt 6,6414,127
KosseirEgypt 6,2633,892
LuxorEgypt 6,4233,991
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8864,279
MinyaEgypt 6,5874,093
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4123,984
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1803,840
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,2303,872
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3793,964
SalloumEgypt 7,0764,397
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0804,400
SohagEgypt 6,5124,046
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2563,888
TahrirEgypt 6,5634,078
TantaEgypt 6,5334,060
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,37310,174
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,37110,173
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,34210,155
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,36710,171
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5005,903
AsmaraEritrea 5,9743,713
AssabEritrea 5,6313,499
MassawaEritrea 5,9113,673
TallinEstonia 7,1244,427
TartuEstonia 7,0024,351
VilsandiEstonia 7,2734,519
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,1633,830
GonderEthiopia 6,2013,853
NegeleEthiopia 6,2073,857
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6689,736
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7745,452
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8165,478
Laucala BayFiji 9,9726,197
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8576,125
NandiFiji 9,8576,125
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3456,429
HelsinkiFinland 7,1334,433
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1164,422
JoensuuFinland 6,9194,300
JokioinenFinland 7,2034,476
JyvskylFinland 7,1124,420
KajaaniFinland 7,0534,383
KuopioFinland 7,0224,363
KuusamoFinland 7,0274,367
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9564,322
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3934,594
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2704,518
OuluFinland 7,1754,459
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1724,457
TampereFinland 7,1974,472
TurkuFinland 7,2664,515
VaasaFinland 7,3204,549
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3375,181
BiarritzFrance 9,1075,659
BordeauxFrance 8,9965,590
BrestFrance 9,1385,678
CaenFrance 8,8375,491
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7535,439
DijonFrance 8,4945,279
GourdonFrance 8,8425,495
GrenobleFrance 8,4995,281
Le MansFrance 8,8305,487
LilleFrance 8,5515,313
LyonFrance 8,5455,310
MarseilleFrance 8,5845,334
MontpellierFrance 8,6785,392
NancyFrance 8,3785,206
NantesFrance 8,9855,584
NiceFrance 8,4225,234
ParisFrance 8,6525,376
PerpignanFrance 8,7885,461
StrasbourgFrance 8,2795,145
ToulonFrance 8,5385,306
ToulouseFrance 8,8775,517
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5989,693
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8259,834
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5999,693
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6119,701
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6979,755
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1068,766
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,9568,051
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,9568,051
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1148,771
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8079,201
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,6078,456
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3388,288
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5584,075
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9694,952
BitamGabon 9,2735,763
CocobeachGabon 9,5105,910
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1885,710
LambarnGabon 9,5055,907
LastourvilleGabon 9,2495,747
LibrevilleGabon 9,5495,934
MakokouGabon 9,1825,706
MayumbaGabon 9,5605,940
MitzicGabon 9,3155,788
MkamboGabon 9,0545,626
MoandaGabon 9,2125,724
MouilaGabon 9,4655,881
Port-GentilGabon 9,6616,003
TchibanGabon 9,5005,904
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,95711,158
BanjulGambia 11,7297,289
SukhumiGeorgia 5,7063,546
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3623,332
BerlinGermany 7,8204,859
BrockenGermany 8,0114,978
CologneGermany 8,2755,142
DresdenGermany 7,8034,849
ErfurtGermany 7,9994,971
EssenGermany 8,2665,137
FichtelbergGermany 7,8684,889
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1755,080
GeisenheimGermany 8,2275,112
GorlitzGermany 7,7204,797
HamburgGermany 8,0244,986
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0254,987
HannoverGermany 8,0645,011
HelgolandGermany 8,1525,066
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0475,000
KarlsruheGermany 8,2155,105
KasselGermany 8,0995,033
KonstanzGermany 8,1835,085
LeipzigGermany 7,8944,905
LindenbergGermany 7,7674,827
MagdeburgGermany 7,9404,934
MunichGermany 7,9794,958
MünsterGermany 8,2115,102
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8254,863
NurembergGermany 8,0124,979
NurnbergGermany 8,0154,981
PotsdamGermany 7,8374,870
RostockGermany 7,8824,898
SchleswigGermany 8,0404,996
StuttgartGermany 8,1635,073
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3235,172
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0555,006
AccraGhana 10,3716,444
KumasiGhana 10,4796,512
TamaleGhana 10,3046,403
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6896,021
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9344,309
AthensGreece 7,1414,438
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1404,437
ChiosGreece 6,9254,303
CorfuGreece 7,4514,630
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3134,544
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0334,371
IoanninaGreece 7,3744,582
KalamataGreece 7,2984,535
KerkiraGreece 7,4514,630
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2184,485
LamiaGreece 7,2434,501
LarissaGreece 7,2384,498
LemnosGreece 7,0104,356
LimnosGreece 6,9964,347
MethoniGreece 7,3294,554
MilosGreece 7,0864,403
MitiliniGreece 6,8834,277
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8874,279
NaxosGreece 7,0004,350
PatrasGreece 7,3104,543
RhodesGreece 6,7654,204
SamosGreece 6,8614,264
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0664,391
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1284,429
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1844,465
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2594,511
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3904,592
AasiaatGreenland 9,9536,185
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8316,109
AputiteqGreenland 9,4955,900
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5555,316
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5106,531
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1416,302
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8686,132
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9885,585
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8696,133
JulianehbGreenland 10,5186,536
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0726,259
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9935,588
NanortalikGreenland 10,5436,552
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4586,499
NordGreenland 8,2845,148
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3636,440
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3605,816
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4806,512
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0686,257
UpernavikGreenland 9,6135,973
UummannaqGreenland 9,7516,059
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,3599,544
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,3609,545
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,24710,096
BokeGuinea 11,6657,249
ConakryGuinea 11,6037,210
FaranahGuinea 11,2927,017
KankanGuinea 11,1306,917
KindiaGuinea 11,5067,150
KissidougouGuinea 11,2506,991
LabeGuinea 11,3967,081
MacentaGuinea 11,2266,976
MamouGuinea 11,4147,093
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1326,917
SiguiriGuinea 11,0746,882
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,7017,271
GeorgetownGuyana 15,9389,904
TimehriGuyana 15,9699,923
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6639,733
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2396,984
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8916,768
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0546,869
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7296,667
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7905,462
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0476,865
CatacamasHonduras 16,26610,108
CholutecaHonduras 16,43510,213
La CeibaHonduras 16,16810,047
La MesaHonduras 16,19110,061
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,23110,086
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,25510,101
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,35310,162
TelaHonduras 16,16610,046
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0101,249
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0101,249
BudapestHungary 7,4554,633
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4424,625
DebrecenHungary 7,2604,512
KeszthelyHungary 7,5944,719
MiskolcHungary 7,3244,551
PecsHungary 7,5254,676
SzegedHungary 7,3794,586
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6354,744
AkureyriIceland 9,1165,665
DalatangiIceland 8,9515,562
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0665,634
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2175,727
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9915,587
ReykhólarIceland 9,2925,774
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3585,815
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3355,801
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3335,800
AgraIndia 1,9871,235
AhmedabadIndia 2,3901,485
AkolaIndia 1,9141,189
AllahabadIndia 1,572977
AmritsarIndia 2,4881,546
BangaloreIndia 1,9931,238
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2101,373
BhubaneshwarIndia 996619
BikanerIndia 2,4541,525
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,7311,076
CherrapunjiIndia 802498
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 802498
DaltonganjIndia 1,293803
DarbhangaIndia 1,259782
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 964599
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 966600
DumkaIndia 1,024636
DwarkaIndia 2,7461,706
GoaIndia 2,3021,431
GuwahatiIndia 893555
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,7761,104
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0641,282
JagdalpurIndia 1,387862
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 828514
KotaIndia 2,1161,315
KozhikodeIndia 2,2471,396
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4421,517
LudhianaIndia 2,3571,465
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,2751,413
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9721,225
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,3561,464
MusulipatnamIndia 1,519944
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7081,062
New DelhiIndia 2,1291,323
PambanIndia 2,0221,257
PuneIndia 2,2501,398
SagarIndia 1,7941,115
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6371,639
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,2801,417
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,2801,417
VeravalIndia 2,6071,620
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,264785
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3892,728
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,2552,023
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,0561,899
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,4762,782
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7572,335
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7722,965
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,7351,078
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8063,608
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,2651,408
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,5991,615
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4903,411
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8942,420
AbadanIran 4,8843,035
ArakIran 4,7862,974
BabolsarIran 4,5902,852
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0682,528
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8853,036
Bandar LengehIran 4,2162,620
BirjandIran 3,9042,426
BushehrIran 4,6262,874
ChahbaharIran 3,6282,254
DezfulIran 4,8873,037
EsfahanIran 4,5842,848
IranshahrIran 3,6422,263
KermanIran 4,0512,518
KermanshahIran 5,0313,126
Khoram AbadIran 4,9143,054
MashhadIran 3,9782,472
OroomiehIran 5,2703,275
RamsarIran 4,7662,962
RashtIran 4,8673,024
SemnanIran 4,4932,792
ShahroudIran 4,3832,723
ShirazIran 4,4582,771
TabrizIran 5,1713,214
TeheranIran 4,6812,909
YazdIran 4,3342,693
ZahedanIran 3,6642,277
ZanjanIran 4,9523,077
BaghdadIraq 5,2863,285
BasraIraq 4,9303,064
BelmulletIreland 9,2665,758
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1855,708
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2265,733
ClonesIreland 9,0985,654
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1745,701
CorkIreland 9,2725,761
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2745,763
DublinIreland 9,0695,636
KilkennyIreland 9,1685,697
Malin HeadIreland 9,0605,630
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1175,665
ShannonIreland 9,2655,757
ValentiaIreland 9,3815,830
EilatIsrael 6,1643,830
HaifaIsrael 6,1453,818
JerusalemIsrael 6,1273,807
Tel AvivIsrael 6,1563,826
AlbengaItaly 8,3415,183
AlgheroItaly 8,4095,225
AmendolaItaly 7,7784,834
AnconaItaly 7,9244,924
ArezzoItaly 8,0605,008
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6974,783
BergamoItaly 8,1855,086
BolognaItaly 8,0835,023
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0465,000
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7944,843
BrindisiItaly 7,6044,725
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3785,206
CameriItaly 8,2675,137
CampobassoItaly 7,8654,888
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3075,162
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3435,184
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4165,230
Cape MeleItaly 8,3405,182
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8384,871
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9024,910
CerviaItaly 8,0114,978
CiampinoItaly 8,0314,990
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1365,056
Cisa PassItaly 8,1915,090
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0885,026
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9844,961
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9114,916
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7024,786
DecimomannuItaly 8,3835,209
DobbiacoItaly 7,9744,955
FalconaraItaly 7,9364,932
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1045,036
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7934,843
FonniItaly 8,3415,183
FrontoneItaly 7,9894,964
FrosinoneItaly 7,9754,956
GelaItaly 7,9824,960
GenoaItaly 8,2775,144
GhediItaly 8,1455,061
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6884,778
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9214,922
GrossetoItaly 8,1365,056
GrottaglieItaly 7,6534,756
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3045,160
GuidoniaItaly 8,0154,981
IstranaItaly 8,0004,971
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1575,069
LatinaItaly 8,0094,977
LatronicoItaly 7,7764,832
LecceItaly 7,5944,719
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1905,089
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6974,783
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8474,876
MilanItaly 8,2215,109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2605,133
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1355,055
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9074,913
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3015,158
PadovaItaly 8,0224,985
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0745,017
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0414,997
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0585,007
PantelleriaItaly 8,1855,086
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1545,067
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3365,180
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0134,980
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8894,903
PiacenzaItaly 8,1985,094
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1715,077
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0074,975
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0174,982
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7844,837
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0454,999
PrizziItaly 8,0394,995
RadicofaniItaly 8,0775,019
Resia PassItaly 8,1015,034
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9894,964
RivoltoItaly 7,9234,924
Rolle PassItaly 8,0144,980
RomeItaly 8,0354,993
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0595,008
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8934,905
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3755,204
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7574,820
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5834,712
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1955,092
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3845,210
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7554,819
SigonellaItaly 7,9164,919
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6664,764
TarvisioItaly 7,8744,893
TermoliItaly 7,8304,866
TorinoItaly 8,3495,188
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3525,190
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1165,043
TrevicoItaly 7,8264,863
TrevisoItaly 7,9954,968
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8734,893
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3535,191
UdineItaly 7,9084,914
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0414,997
VeniceItaly 7,9844,961
VeronaItaly 8,1005,034
VicenzaItaly 8,0465,000
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0565,006